Наші медалісти
2010 рік | золото | Льоля Діана Сергіївна |
Бобошко Альона Михайлівна | ||
Масняк Ольга Сергіївна | ||
срібло | Вінярська Ольга Олексіївна | |
Бобошко Юлія Михайлівна | ||
Орлик Павло Василівна | ||
Кишук Світлана Володимирівна | ||
2011 рік | золото | Бондарчук Вікторія Сергіївна |
Кабалюк Катерина Олексіївна | ||
срібло | Вікалюк Юлія Русланівна | |
Громова Валерія Євгеніївна | ||
Дереневська Олена Володимирівна | ||
2012 рік | золото | Абдуллаєва Айсель Ельдарівна |
Бучко Олена Василівна | ||
Коренний Михайло Олександрович | ||
Посвалюк Анастасія Анатоліївна | ||
Ратушняк Марія Сергіївна | ||
Британська Олена Володимирівна | ||
Дем’яненко Вікторія Олегівна | ||
Дрозд Олексій Сергійович | ||
Кирилович Анастасія Володимирівна | ||
Михальчишена Вікторія Валеріївна | ||
Скрипник Аліна Олександрівна | ||
Шлячук Ольга Василівна | ||
срібло | Волос Владислав Олександрович | |
Мендельська Ганна Ігорівна | ||
Овчіннікова Марина Олегівна | ||
Стрижак Олександр Володимирович | ||
2013 рік | золото | Белясов Денис Валентинович |
Китасюк Яна Володимирівна | ||
Кучер Денис Вячеславович | ||
Марчук Богдана Василівна | ||
Мельник Яна Валеріївна | ||
Пінчук Любов Вікторівна | ||
Цибуля Діана Вадимівна | ||
Гаврилюк Вадим Олександрович | ||
Колібабчук Юлія Вікторівна | ||
Кушнір Юлія Анатоліївна | ||
Твердохліб Ольга Володимирівна | ||
Штурмаревич Анастасія Андріївна | ||
2014 рік | золото | Каплун Ірина Сергіївна |
Слободянюк Володимир Васильович | ||
Хуторна Богдана Владиславівна | ||
срібло | Мартинова Анастасія Миколаївна | |
2015 рік | золото | Поліщук Ірина Михеївна |
срібло | Ружицька Ірина Вячеславівн | |
2016 рік | срібло | Горин Тетяна Олександрівна |
Дацишина Аліна Вікторівна | ||
Тичинська Любов Олександрівна | ||
Осадчий Владислав Анатолійович | ||
2017 рік | срібло | Бачковська Ілона Ігорівна |
2018 рік | золото | Богомольна Катерина Миколаївна |
2019 рік | срібло | Мельник Катерина Ковальова Валентина |
2020 рік | золото | Бялий Даніл Копитко Аліна Матвєєва Юлія |
срібло | Герасим'юк Ольга Майський Мирослав Ткаченко Анастася | |
2021 рік | золото | Майборода Вікторія Овчарук Аліна |
2022 рік | золото | Миронюк Олександр Копестиренська Анна |
срібло | Гаврілова Софія |
Коментарi